Kelly Johnson-Robotics     Susan Pearce-Craven Hall Programs
Joe Pisacano-Navajo Speaker Program
Michael Edney/Anthony Quintangeli-STEM Steam Engines
Shayna Kudgis/Stacey Buterbaugh-Coping Skills/Stress Reduction Strategies
Shayna Kudgis-Justin Sheftel in our Hearts    Betty Kline -Money Matters
Susan Starr-Hidden Child: A Survivor’s Tale
Sarah Totans/Leanne Hopkins-Kids Caring for Christ Home
Jessica McReynolds/Linda Ricci-The Lost Art of Storytelling
Stephanie Badulak/Mike Tennyson-Rocks and Minerals Program
Stephanie Badulak/Michael Tennyson-Traveling Science Show-Electricity
Woody Martin/Alexa Angelitis-Spotlight on Drama
Denise Quinn/Maria Ansanelli-An Aquarium Adventure
Leanne Hibbs/Kara LaRose –Ambassadors Outreach
Stephanie Badulak-Author’s Workshop
Dina McCaffery/Janemarie Cloutier-The Hitchcock Effect
Joe Pisacano-Trout in the Classroom
Megan Ward/Joe Pisacano-Churchville Education Program
Alex Schuh/Joe O’Connor-Study on the Development of Rats
Janemarie Clothier/Molly Leahy-Big Summer Read
Jacklyn Morrison-Water All Around You
Maria Mahaffey-Bears on Patrol
Andrew Neft-Digital Citizenship
Sarah Totans-Caring Kids and Kits
Nancy Linville-Big Summer Read-Middle School
Janemarie Cloutier/Molly Leahy-Shakespeare Festival
Kristen King-LoFi Photography      Leanne Hopkins-The Magic in You.
Megan London/Allison Collins-A Student Run Café
Michael Edney/Anthony Quintangeli-Coding with Ozobots
Michael Edney/Anthony Quintangei-A Study of Drones
Lori Warren/Erin Vallalla-Global Read Aloud
Cheryl Tonkinson-Alternative Energy with STEM
Ashley Kinniry/Tanya Mahorn/Jenny Beistline-Sensory Integration Room
Michael Edney/Anthony Quintangeli-K’Nex
Lauren Seder-Pillowcases for Children’s Hospital
Jessica Conlon –Primary Sources –Asia
Joe Pisacano/Megan Ward-Perseverance, Strength & Tenacity
Dennis Cahill/Jill Vassallo-Sensory Integration Grades K, 1, 2
Autumn Dow/Lauren Zucker/ Natalie Walton-Artmobile
Meghan McCloud/Andrew Neft and Katie Rauchut- Breakout EDU
Cheryl Lyman – STEM to STREAM

Ron Froggatt Memorial Grant  

Presented by Barbara Froggatt and Keith Froggatt

John E. and Emma (Dolly) Schumann Memorial Grant

Presented by Ron and Shirlee Schumann

Kyle Quinn Memorial Grant  

Presented by Denise Quinn

Patrick MillerMemorial Grant         

Presented by CEF and Stephanie Miller, Southampton Days

CEF Ron Froggatt Grant         

Presented by  JoAnn Zonderwyk, Barbara  and Keith Froggatt

Ann’s Choice  

W. Bruce Beaton Agency 

Quaint Oak Bank 

Southampton Warminster Area Lions Club

Centennial Education Association

State Representative Bernie O’Neill

Pediatric Therapeutic Services

Barry Isett and Associates

Reynolds Construction

Squid Networking

Joseph Kim – Eli Lilly Company

Kathleen Mandziuk and Christina Fawcett – PRA Health Sciences

Joe Cowhey – ShopRite Supermarket

Hatboro Federal Savings

Weis Markets

BB & T Bank

Giant Food Stores